Legal Notice

Publisher Information

Madame Martine Ngo Nlend Manga? SIRET n ° 53487612300033? APE code 9609Z - located 333 Route DE TOULOUSE, 33140 VILLENAVE D'ORNON - Tel. : +33 (0) 6 59 76 35 58

Mail: contact@martinenmdanse.com

The Director of the publication of the site is Martine Ngo Nlend Manga, legal representative of the legal person.

Site hosting: OVH Strasbourg
Website design, management and administration: SAS DIGICAMI

Intellectual property rights

All the elements of the site, in particular the texts, presentations, illustrations, photographs, tree structure of formatting, are, except public documents and additional presentations, the exclusive intellectual property of the farmer drive or of its partners.

As such, their representations, reproductions, overlaps, diffusions and partial or total reruns, by any means whatsoever, all automated or semi-automated requests for published data, are prohibited by virtue of the Law of 11 March 1957 article 40/41 Penal Code article 425, and in accordance with the provisions of article L.122-4 of the intellectual property code.

Anyone doing so without being able to justify a prior and express authorization from the holder of their rights to the penalties relating to the offense of counterfeiting provided for in Articles L.335-2 and following of the Intellectual Property Code.

Limitation of Liability

Despite careful monitoring, is not responsible for external links. This applies to websites that we refer to on our sites or to hypertext links pointing to our sites. Martine Ngo Nlend Manga declines all responsibility for their content. If you spot illegal or illegal content, you can report it to us by using the? Contact? Page.

Data protection

Use of personal information:

The personal information provided by the user and collected by the company Martine Ngo Nlend Manga is intended to facilitate the use of the site by the user, to ensure the successful completion of orders and to provide the quality of services. The information collected is subject to computer processing intended to ensure the smooth running of the service offered and to keep you informed of developments on the site and the news of your producers.

In order to proceed with the proper execution of the order, the company SAS DIGICAMI which designed and manages the site will transmit this information to Martine Ngo Nlend Manga who has the quality of seller and order preparer with regard to the user. They are treated with the strictest confidentiality. The obligatory information to be provided to the company Martine Ngo Nlend Manga to allow the processing of the order (such as in particular the last name, first name, and address) are identified by an asterisk. This information is essential for preparing the order, establishing the invoice and making the order available.

Communications to third parties:

With the client's agreement, the personal information provided by the client and collected by Martine Ngo Nlend Manga on the site (such as in particular his name and surname, his contact details, the details of his orders) are gathered in one or more databases centralized by SAS DIGICAMI and can only be used by Martine Ngo Nlend Manga and SAS DIGICAMI.

This information will not be passed on to third parties and will not be transferred outside the European Union.

Data security:

Personal data is recorded and saved on a secure web server managed by the French company OVH. The server is physically located in Strasbourg. A full copy of the centralized database (s) is made monthly on a local server of the OVH company

The entire site is secured according to the protocols in force (SSL certificates, https connection?).

Online payment by credit card (bank details: card number, expiration date and visual cryptogram) is secure and managed by our banking partners. This information is not saved and will be requested from the Customer for each new transaction.

Customer's rights of access, rectification and opposition:

Personal information collected will be automatically deleted after 3 years of inactivity of the account on the site.
In accordance with the law "Informatique et Libertés", the Customer can exercise his right of access to data concerning him and have them rectified or deleted by using the? Contact? Page. or last by email to contact@martinenmdanse.com